Find Your Location & RSVP
The Truffles Diamond Club

Consistency is the Secret to Timeless Radiance.

A bespoke membership designed around your personal aesthetic calendar. 100% of your monthly membership fee banks as usable credit toward any treatment or product—paired with exclusive member pricing across neurotoxins, lasers, and medical skincare.

01

Choose Your Tier

Select the membership level that aligns with your aesthetic goals, lifestyle, and treatment frequency.

02

Bank Your Credit

100% of your monthly fee is deposited directly into your personal account as usable treatment credit.

03

Redeem Anytime

Use your banked beauty balance toward any service—injectables, Sciton lasers, HydraFacial, or skincare.

04

Stay Consistent & Radiant

Consistency is what creates real transformation. Your membership makes sustained natural radiance effortless.

Value Simulator

See How Your Banked Beauty Grows

Adjust your timeline to see how much banked credit you accumulate to spend on treatments of your choice.

Diamond Club

$49 / month

Banked in 12 Months:$588100% Yours to Redeem

Plus 10% off skincare products & aesthetician services & $1.00 off posted Botox® / Dysport sale price

Select Diamond Club
Recommended

Diamond Club – Platinum

$99 / month

Banked in 12 Months:$1188100% Yours to Redeem

Plus 10% off clinical services (injectables & weight loss; excl. neurotoxins) & $1.00 off posted Botox® / Dysport sale price

Select Platinum

Diamond Club – Elite

$149 / month

Banked in 12 Months:$1788100% Yours to Redeem

Plus 15% off all clinical services (excluding neurotoxins) & $1.50 off posted Botox® / Dysport sale price

Select Elite

Membership Options

Select Your Atelier Level

Every tier includes 100% banked dollar redemption, member discounts on injectables and skincare, and exclusive VIP invitations.

Diamond Club

Your Membership. Your Plan. Your Results.

$49/ Month

One-time $39 activation fee · 100% banked credit

Designed for those who want flexibility, maintenance, and effortless consistency in their aesthetic care.

Member Privileges Included:

  • $49 monthly banked credit (100% redeemable)
  • 10% off skincare products & aesthetician services
  • $1.00 off posted Botox® / Dysport sale price
  • Redeemable credit toward any treatment at Truffles
  • Rollover credit that never expires while membership is active
  • Standard priority appointment scheduling
  • One Member-Exclusive event invitation annually
  • Early VIP access to new treatment & product launches

Perfect for clients maintaining results or starting their aesthetic journey.

Join Diamond Club
Most Popular

Diamond Club – Platinum

Elevated Value with Every Single Visit

$99/ Month

One-time $39 activation fee · 100% banked credit

For clients who invest in regular treatments and want elevated savings across both injectables and medical skincare.

Member Privileges Included:

  • $99 monthly banked credit (100% redeemable)
  • 10% off clinical services (injectables & weight loss; excl. neurotoxins)
  • $1.00 off posted Botox® / Dysport sale price
  • 15% off medical-grade skincare products
  • Complimentary Pronox comfort system with select services
  • Same-day tox scheduling before 3:00 PM when available
  • One Member-Exclusive event invitation annually
  • Early VIP access to new treatment & product launches
  • Rollover credit that never expires while membership is active

Ideal for clients maintaining regular injectables, laser skin treatments, or wellness programs.

Join Diamond Club – Platinum
Ultimate Luxury

Diamond Club – Elite

Our Most Elevated Aesthetic Atelier Privilege

$149/ Month

One-time $39 activation fee · 100% banked credit

Built for clients committed to comprehensive transformation and regular, high-impact clinical care.

Member Privileges Included:

  • $149 monthly banked credit (100% redeemable)
  • 15% off all clinical services (excluding neurotoxins)
  • $1.50 off posted Botox® / Dysport sale price
  • 20% off all medical-grade skincare products
  • Complimentary Pronox comfort system with select services
  • One monthly Express treatment add-on (dermaplane, peel, or booster)
  • Same-day tox scheduling before 3:00 PM when available
  • One Member-Exclusive event invitation annually
  • One annual Bring-A-Guest Day pass with member pricing
  • Rollover credit that never expires while membership is active

Built for clients investing in comprehensive, multi-modality anti-aging and skin health plans.

Join Diamond Club – Elite

Compare Diamond Club Privileges

A transparent side-by-side view of our three atelier membership levels.

Feature / PrivilegeDiamond Club ($49)Platinum ($99)Elite ($149)
Monthly Banked Beauty Credit$49 / mo (100%)$99 / mo (100%)$149 / mo (100%)
Botox® / Dysport® Discount$1.00 Off / Unit$1.00 Off / Unit$1.50 Off / Unit
Medical Skincare Discount10% Off15% Off20% Off
Clinical Services Discount10% Aesthetician Services10% Off Clinical Services15% Off Clinical Services
Pronox Comfort System—ComplimentaryComplimentary
Same-Day Tox Scheduling—Before 3:00 PMBefore 3:00 PM
Monthly Express Add-On——1 / Month Included
Annual Guest Day Pass——1 Pass Included

Got Questions?

Diamond Club Frequently Asked Questions

Have a question about your existing membership or setting up a corporate plan?

Call Membership Concierge: (770) 460-2000 →

Begin Banking Your Aesthetic Radiance Today

Experience why over 1,000 Greater Atlanta patients trust the Truffles Diamond Club for their regular aesthetic maintenance.